BESUCHTE STADIEN

Deutschland


Stadion Mannschaft Ort Land
Tivoli Alt ehem. TSV Alemannia Aachen Aachen Deutschland
Tivoli Neu TSV Alemannia Aachen Aachen Deutschland
Städtisches Waldstadion VfR Aalen Aalen Deutschland
Wersestadion Rot-Weiss Ahlen Ahlen Deutschland
Sportplatz Altentreptow FSV Altentreptow Altentreptow Deutschland
Kay Weber Platz Hoisbütteler SV Ammersbek Deutschland
Werner-Seelenbinder Stadion VFC Anklam Anklam Deutschland
Erzgebirgsstadion FC Erzgebirge Aue Aue Deutschland
VfB-Stadion VfB Auerbach 1906 Auerbach Deutschland
SGL arena FC Augsburg Augsburg Deutschland
Fritz-Bortz-Sportplatz TuS Aumühle Aumühle Deutschland
Sportplatz am Busbahnhof Doberaner FC U19 Bad Doberan Deutschland
Sportplatz Massenheim FC Hessen Massenheim Bad Vilbel Deutschland
Sportanlage Wildensorg DJK Don Bosco Bamberg Bamberg Deutschland
Stadion am Fischerweg FC Insel Usedom II Bansin Deutschland
Heinrich-Langeloh-Platz Lüneburger SK Hansa Bardowick Deutschland
Helmut-John-Stadion Barsbütteler SV Barsbüttel Deutschland
Sportanlage Soltausredder Barsbütteler SV Barsbüttel Deutschland
Sportplatz Willinghusen 1 Willinghusener SC Barsbüttel Deutschland
Parkstadion KSV Baunatal Baunatal Deutschland
Sportplatz an der Schule SV Eintracht Behrenhoff Behrenhoff Deutschland
Sportplatz auf der alten Gärtnerei SV Behren-Lübchin Behren-Lübchin Deutschland
Ernst Moritz Arndt Stadion VfL Bergen Bergen Deutschland
Belkaw Arena SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach Deutschland
Alte Försterei 1. FC Union Berlin Berlin Deutschland
Amateurstadion Hertha BSC II Berlin Deutschland
Ernst-Reuter-Sportfeld FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Berlin Deutschland
Friedrich Ebert Stadion Berliner FC Viktoria 89 Berlin Deutschland
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark Türkiyemspor Berlin Berlin Deutschland
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark NR2 SV Empor Berlin Berlin Deutschland
Hans-Zoschke-Stadion SV Lichtenberg 47 Berlin Deutschland
Hubertus-Sportplatz Berliner SC Berlin Deutschland
Jahnsportplatz BSV Hürtürkel Berlin Deutschland
Jubiläumssportplatz NSC C. Trabzonspor Berlin Deutschland
Katzbachstadion Türkiyemspor Berlin Berlin Deutschland
Kurt-Ritter-Sportplatz SFC Friedrichshain Berlin Deutschland
Lasker Sportplatz FSV Berolina Stralau Berlin Deutschland
Lilli-Hennoch-Sportplatz BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin Deutschland
Metro Fußballhimmel S.G. Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain Berlin Deutschland
Mommsenstadion Tennis Borussia Berlin Berlin Deutschland
Olympiastadion Hertha BSC  Berlin Deutschland
Poststadion Berliner AK 07 Berlin Deutschland
Preussen-Stadion BFC Preussen Berlin Deutschland
Sportanlage am Grabensprung VfB Fortuna Biesdorf Berlin Deutschland
Sportanlage Lüderitzstraße BFC Tur Abdin Berlin Deutschland
Sportanlage Bruno-Bürgel-Weg 1.FC Union Berlin II Berlin Deutschland
Sportanlage Hertzbergplatz BSV Hürtürkel Berlin Deutschland
Sportforum Hohenschönhausen BFC Dynamo Berlin Deutschland
Sportpark Britz-Süd DJK SW Neukölln Berlin Deutschland
Sportpark Staaken SC Staaken 1919 Berlin Deutschland
Sportplatz am Rosenhang Eintracht Mahlsdorf Berlin Deutschland
Sportplatz Berliner Straße Sportfreunde Berlin 06 Berlin Deutschland
Sportplatz Elchdamm Nordberliner SC Berlin Deutschland
Sportplatz Lohnauer Steig Adlershofer BC 08 Berlin Deutschland
Sportplatz Auguststraße SV Blau Weiss Berolina Mitte 49 Berlin Deutschland
Sportplatz Geraer Ring 1.FC Marzahn Berlin Deutschland
Sportplatz Fischerstraße SV Sparta Lichtenberg Berlin Deutschland
Sportplatz Freiheitsweg Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin Deutschland
Sportplatz Lübars 1.FC Lübars Berlin Deutschland
Sportplatz Rathausstraße SpVg Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Deutschland
Sportplatz Schildhornstraße SFC Stern 1900 Berlin Deutschland
Sportplatz Stralsunder Straße BSV Hürriyet Burgund Berlin Deutschland
Sportplatz Stubenrauchstraße TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin Deutschland
Sportplatz Ziegelhof FC Spandau Berlin Deutschland
Stadion Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke Berlin Deutschland
Stadion am Freiheitsweg Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berlin Deutschland
Stadion Friedrichsfelde SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde Berlin Deutschland
Stadion im FEZ FC Karlshorst 1995 Berlin Deutschland
Stadion Lichterfelde Lichterfelder FC Berlin 1892 Berlin Deutschland
Stadion Züllichauer Straße SC Berliner Amateure Berlin Deutschland
Volkspark Wilmersdorf 1.FC Wilmersdorf Berlin Deutschland
Werner-Seelenbinder-Sportpark SV Tasmania Berlin Berlin Deutschland
Willi-Boos-Sportanlage BSC Eintracht Südring Berlin Deutschland
Wrangelritze FSV Hansa 07 Berlin Berlin Deutschland
Sportplatz am Wasserturm TSG Einheit Bernau Bernau Deutschland
Alm DSC Arminia Bielefeld Bielefeld Deutschland
Stadion am Hessenhaus BFV Hassia Bingen Bingen Deutschland
Stadion der Einheit 1.FC Binz Binz Deutschland
BZA Havkenscheider Straße LFC Laer 06 Bochum Deutschland
Ruhrstadion VfL Bochum 1848 Bochum Deutschland
Schaaletal Arena SG Aufbau Boizenburg II Boizenburg Deutschland
Stadion An der Fliesenfabrik SG Aufbau Boizenburg Boizenburg Deutschland
Sportpark Nord Bonner SC Bonn Deutschland
Gemeindesportplatz TuS Borstel-Hohenraden Borstel-Hohenraden Deutschland
Werner-Bornholdt-Sportzentrum SV Rugenbergen Bönningstedt Deutschland
Sportplatz Hamfelderedder SV Börnsen Börnsen Deutschland
Stadion am Quenz FC Stahl Brandenburg Brandenburg a. d. Havel Deutschland
Werner-Seelenbinder-Sportplatz Brandenburger SC Süd 05 Brandenburg a. d. Havel Deutschland
Eintracht-Stadion Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig Deutschland
Sportplatz Breinig SV Breinig Breinig Deutschland
BSA Gröpelingen Tura Bremen II Bremen Deutschland
Rollsportstadion FC Union 60 Bremen Bremen Deutschland
Weserstadion SV Werder Bremen Bremen Deutschland
Weserstadion Platz 11 SV Werder Bremen II Bremen Deutschland
Nordseestadion OSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven Deutschland
Fichte-Sportplatz SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang Brieselang Deutschland
Sportplatz Büchen 2 Büchen-Siebeneichener SV Büchen Deutschland
Otto Koch Kampfbahn TSV Buchholz 08 Buchholz Deutschland
Wacker-Arena SV Wacker Burghausen Burghausen Deutschland
Jahnstadion Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude Deutschland
Stadion an der Gellertstraße Chemnitzer FC Chemnitz Deutschland
Günther Volker Stadion TuS Celle FC Celle Deutschland
Arena Oldenburger Münsterland BV Cloppenburg Cloppenburg Deutschland
Stadion der Freundschaft FC Energie Cottbus Cottbus Deutschland
Geschwister-Scholl-Platz SG Einheit Crivitz Crivitz Deutschland
Stadion am Böllenfalltor SV Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt Deutschland
Stadion am Wendelweg TuS Dassendorf 1948 Dassendorf Deutschland
Sportplatz Dassow SV Dassow 24 Dassow Deutschland
Sportplatz Dersekow Dersekower SV Dersekow Deutschland
Paul Greifzu Stadion SV Dessau 05 Dessau Deutschland
Rote Erde Borussia Dortmund II Dortmund Deutschland
Westfalenstadion Borussia Dortmund Dortmund Deutschland
Sportanlage Drennhausen Eintracht Elbmarsch Drage Deutschland
Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion SG Dynamo Dresden Dresden Deutschland
Sportplatz Ducherow SV Ducherow Ducherow Deutschland
ESPRIT-Arena Fortuna Düsseldorf Düsseldorf Deutschland
Paul Janes Stadion (Nebenplatz) Fortuna Düsseldorf U19 Düsseldorf Deutschland
BSA Westender Straße MSV Duisburg U19 Duisburg Deutschland
Wedaustadion MSV Duisburg Duisburg Deutschland
Westendstadion Motor Eberswalde Eberswalde Deutschland
Sportpark Goldäcker TV Echterdingen Echterdingen Deutschland
Ernst Wagener Stadion SV Eichede Eichede Deutschland
Sportplatz Elmenhorst LSG Elmenhorst Elmenhorst Deutschland
Ems-Stadion SV Blau-Weiß Borssum Emden Deutschland
Ostfriesland Stadion BSV Kickers Emden Emden Deutschland
Städtisches Stadion FC Erding Erding Deutschland
Stadion Grubenstraße Rot Weiss Erfurt II Erfurt Deutschland
Steigerwaldstadion FC Rot Weiss Erfurt Erfurt Deutschland
Erich-Ring Stadion FV Erkner 1920 Erkner Deutschland
Sportplatz Stubbenberg Escheburger SV Escheburg Deutschland
Sportpark am See FC Dürwiß Eschweiler Deutschland
Georg-Melches Stadion Rot Weiss Essen Essen Deutschland
Sportplatz Leistikowstraße SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug Falkensee Deutschland
Dreisamstadion SC Freiburg Freiburg Deutschland
Sportanlage Oppenröder Str FSV 1926 Fernwald Fernwald Deutschland
Stadion am Bornheimer Hang FSV Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main Deutschland
Stadion am Riederwald Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Frankfurt am Main Deutschland
Waldstadion Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main Deutschland
Stadion der Freundschaft 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) Frankfurt (Oder) Deutschland
Hagedorn-Stadion TSV Friedland 1814 Friedland Deutschland
Willy-Schillig-Stadion VfL Frohnlach Frohnlach Deutschland
Friesenstadion FSV Union Fürstenwalde Fürstenwalde Deutschland
Sportpark Ronhof SpVgg Greuther Fürth Fürth Deutschland
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark TSG Gadebusch Gadebusch Deutschland
Wilhelm Langrehr Stadion TSV Havelse 1912 Garbsen Deutschland
Sportplatz Silberberg Düneberger SV Geesthacht Deutschland
Stadion Berliner Straße FSV Geesthacht Geesthacht Deutschland
Hartplatz Berliner Straße FSV Geesthacht Geesthacht Deutschland
Arena Auf Schalke FC Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen Deutschland
Sportanlage Gesamtschule Ückendorf FC Schalke 04 U19 Gelsenkirchen Deutschland
Steigerwaldstadion FC Gerolzhofen Gerolzhofen Deutschland
Sportplatz Glinde 2 TSV Glinde II Glinde Deutschland
Paul-Büttner-Sportplatz VfB Goldenstädt Goldenstädt Deutschland
Osterfeldstadion Goslarer SC 08 Goslar Deutschland
Peenetal Stadion SV Görmin 90 Görmin Deutschland
Jahnstadion Göttingen 05 Göttingen Deutschland
Waldstadion Kunstrasen TSV Graal-Müritz Graal-Müritz Deutschland
Hengste-Park HFC Greifswald 92 Greifswald Deutschland
Philipp-Müller-Stadion Greifswalder SV II Greifswald Deutschland
Stadion am St.Georgsfeld FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald Greifswald Deutschland
Volksstadion Greifswalder SC Greifswald Deutschland
Volksstadion Jugendplatz Greifswalder SC Greifswald Deutschland
Volksstadion Ostplatz Greifswalder SC Greifswald Deutschland
Volksstadion Westplatz Greifswalder SC Greifswald Deutschland
Stadion im Sportforum Grimmener SV Grimmen Deutschland
Sportforum (Nebenplatz) Grimmener SV Grimmen Deutschland
Mechatronik Arena SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Großaspach Deutschland
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion NP Güstrower SC 09 Güstrow Deutschland
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion SV Gützkow 1895 Gützkow Deutschland
ESV-Sportplatz Hagenower SV Hagenow Deutschland
Waldstadion Haldensleber SC Haldensleben Deutschland
Kurt-Wabbel-Stadion Hallescher FC Halle Deutschland
Stadion am Bildungszentrum Hallescher FC Halle Deutschland
Jacob Thode Sportplatz SV Halstenbek Rellingen Halstenbek Deutschland
Adolf-Jäger Kampfbahn Altonaer FC 93 Hamburg Deutschland      
Albert-Kaehlert Platz TuS Hamburg 1880 Hamburg Deutschland
Bezirkssportanlage Riekbornweg TuS Germania Schnelsen 1921 Hamburg Deutschland
Billtal-Stadion TSG Bergedorf Hamburg Deutschland
Borgweg-Stadion VfL 93 Hamburg Hamburg Deutschland
Ernst-Fischer-Platz 1 SC Hamm 02 Hamburg Deutschland
Ernst-Fischer-Platz 2 SC Hamm 02 Hamburg Deutschland
ETV-Sportzentrum Hoheluft Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg Deutschland
Gustav-Falke Platz FC Alsterbrüder Hamburg Deutschland
Hammer Park Hamm United Hamburg Deutschland
Hein-Klink-Stadion SV Billstedt-Horn Hamburg Deutschland
Heinrich-Kruse-Stadion TSV Duwo 08 II Hamburg Deutschland
Herbert-Kühl-Platz Concordia Hamburg Hamburg Deutschland
HFV Sportanlage-Platz 2 Hamburger Fussball-Verband Hamburg Deutschland
Jahnplatz 1 SC Union 03 Altona Hamburg Deutschland
Jonny Rehbein Sportplatz Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Hamburg Deutschland
Karl-Möller-Sportplatz SC Teutonia 1910 Hamburg Deutschland
Kunstrasen am Volksparkstadion Hamburger SV Hamburg Deutschland
Leistungszentrum am Brummerskamp FC St.Pauli U19 Hamburg Deutschland
Linne-Kampfbahn DSC Hanseat Hamburg Deutschland
Millerntor FC St.Pauli Hamburg Deutschland
Oskar-Kesslau Sportplatz Sporting Clube Hamburg Hamburg Deutschland
Professor-Reinmüller-Sportplatz Hamburg-Eimsbütteler B.C. Hamburg Deutschland
Rudi-Barth-Sportanlage FC St.Pauli II Hamburg Deutschland
Sander Tannen ASV Bergedorf 85 Hamburg Deutschland
Sportanlage Bekkamp Wandsbeker TSV Concordia Hamburg Deutschland
Sportanlage Bültenkoppel SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg Deutschland
Sportanlage Dratelnstraße Klub Kosova Hamburg Hamburg Deutschland
Sportanlage Kandinskyallee Mümmelmannsberger S.V. 74 Hamburg Deutschland
Sportanlage Öjendorfer Weg SC Vorwärts-Wacker 04 Billstedt Hamburg Deutschland
Sportanlage Öjendorfer Weg (KR) SC Vorwärts-Wacker 04 Billstedt Hamburg Deutschland
Sportanlage Sachsenweg Niendorfer TSV Hamburg Deutschland
Sportanlage Scharbeutzer Straße Rahlstedter SC Hamburg Deutschland
Sportanlage Scharbeutzer Straße 3 Rahlstedter SC Hamburg Deutschland
Sportanlage Siemershöh SC Alstertal-Langenhorn Hamburg Deutschland
Sportanlage Tiefenstaaken SV Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel Hamburg Deutschland
Sport-Duwe Stadion SC Sperber 1898 Hamburg Hamburg Deutschland
Sportpark Eintracht Lokstedt Eintracht Lokstedt Hamburg Deutschland
Sportpark Hinschenfelde TSV Wandsetal 1890 Hamburg Deutschland
Sportpark Jahnhöhe Harburger TB Hamburg Deutschland
Sportpark Vorhornweg SV Lurup Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz 2000 BFSV Atlantik 97 Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Allermöhe 2 SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Alter Postweg Vereinigung Tunesien Hamburg-Harburg Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz am Pfeilshof TSC Wellingsbüttel Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz an der Landesgrenze FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Außenmühle SVS Mesopotamien Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Baererstraße Dersimspor Hamburg Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Beethovenstraße S.V. Uhlenhorst-Adler 11/25 Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Bergstedt SV Bergstedt Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Berner Allee TuS Berne Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Berner Heerweg SC Condor Hamburg Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Berner Heerweg 2 SC Condor Hamburg Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Billstedt SV Billstedt-Horn Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Binnenfeldredder VfL Lohbrügge Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Blomkamp TuS Osdorf Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Bondenwald Niendorfer TSV Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Brödermannsweg TSV 08 Eppendorf/Groß Borstel Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Deepenhorn Meiendorfer SV Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Duvenstedt Duvenstedter SV Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Edwin-Scharff-Ring FC Hellbrook Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Ellernreihe Bramfelder SV Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Farmsen Farmsener TV 1926 Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Farmsen 2 Farmsener TV 1926 Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Feldstraße SC Hansa 11 Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Fichtestraße SC Eilbek Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Finkenau KS Polonia Hamburg Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Friedrichshöh TSV Wandsetal 1890 Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Fünfhausen SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1899 Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Furtweg SV Eidelstedt Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Gammer Weg SV Altengamme Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Gammer Weg 2 SV Altengamme II Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Gramkowweg SV Curslack-Neuengamme Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Gropiusring 2 Bramfelder SV Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Karl-Arnold-Ring 1 SV Wilhelmsburg Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Katendeich SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Kiesbarg FC Süderelbe Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Königskinderweg TuS Germania Schnelsen Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Kreuzkirche FC Teutonia Ottensen 05 Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Kroonhorst 3 SV Osdorfer Born Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Küperkoppel SV Tonndorf-Lohe Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Ladenbeker Furtweg SV Bergedorf-West Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Langenfort 1 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Legienstraße 1 Hamburger Turnerschaft Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Legienstraße 2 Hamburger Turnerschaft Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Marckmannstraße FTSV Lorbeer Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Meerweinstraße VfL 93 Hamburg Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Meister-Francke-Strasse SV Barmbek Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Mittlerer Landweg ETSV Hamburg Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Mittlerer Landweg 2 ETSV Hamburg Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Neue Welt 2 FC Winterhude Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Opferberg FC Süderelbe II Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Othmarscher Kirchenweg Altonaer FC 93 Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Parkweg TSV Sasel Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Perlstieg Juventude do Minho Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Quellental SC Nienstedten Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Quellenweg SV St. Georg Hamburg Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Rabenstein Harburger SC Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Rahewinkel SC Europa Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Redingskamp 1 SV Eidelstedt Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Sander Tannen 2 FC Bergedorf 85 Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Scharfsche Schlucht SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Schule Neuland TSV Neuland Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Schützenhof SC Urania 1931 Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Slomanstraße FC Kurdistan Welat Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Snitgerreihe ASV Hamburg Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Stellingen 1 SV West-Eimsbüttel Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Stellingen 2 SV West-Eimsbüttel Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Stephanstraße TSV Wandsetal 1890 Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Sternschanze SC Sternschanze Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Struckholt Hamburg Hurricanes Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Tegelsbarg SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Tribünenweg Hamm United Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Vogelhüttendeich SV Wilhelmsburg Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Vogelhüttendeich 3 SV Wilhelmsburg Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Vogesenstraße DSC Hanseat Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Von-Elm-Weg Horner TV Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Waldesruh SV Blankenese Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Wendenstraße FC Elazig Spor Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Wilhelmshöh 2 Groß-Flottbeker SV Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Winsener Straße FC Viktoria Harburg 1910 Hamburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Zollenspieker SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1899 Hamburg Deutschland
Stadion Allhorn Walddörfer SV Hamburg Deutschland
Stadion Am Barmwisch SC Osterbek Hamburg Deutschland
Stadion‬ am ‎Licentiatenberg Weiß-Blau Groß Borstel Hamburg Deutschland
Stadion an der Dieselstraße HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Hamburg Deutschland
Stadion an der Landesgrenze FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Hamburg Deutschland
Stadion Flurstraße SV Lurup Hamburg Deutschland
Stadion Hoheluft SC Victoria Hamburg Hamburg Deutschland
Stadion Meiendorf Meiendorfer SV Hamburg Deutschland
Sternschanzen-Park FK Nikola Tesla Hamburg Deutschland
Uhlenhoff-Stadion TuS Finkenwerder Hamburg Deutschland
Volksparkstadion Hamburger SV Hamburg Deutschland
Wilhelm-Lindemann-Sportplatz VfL Lohbrügge 1892 Hamburg Deutschland
Wilhelm-Rupprecht-Platz HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Hamburg Deutschland
Wolfgang-Meyer-Sportanlage Platz 2 1.FC Eimsbüttel Hamburg Deutschland
Wolfgang-Meyer-Stadion Hamburger SV U19 Hamburg Deutschland
Beekestadion Hannover 96 II Hannover Deutschland
Eilenriedestadion Hannover 96 U19 Hannover Deutschland
Niedersachsenstadion Hannover 96 Hannover Deutschland
Rudolf-Kalweit-Stadion SV Arminia Hannover 1910 Hannover Deutschland
Waldstadion TuS Heeslingen 1906 Heeslingen Deutschland
Stadion an der Meldorfer Straße SV Heide Heide Deutschland
Sportzentrum Süd SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim Heidelberg Deutschland
Albstadion 1.FC Heidenheim Heidenheim Deutschland
Stadion Am Schloss Strünkede SC Westfalia 04 Herne Herne Deutschland
Friedrich-Ebert-Stadion VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Hildesheim Deutschland
Städtisches Stadion Grüne Au SpVgg Bayern Hof Hof Deutschland
Dietmar-Hopp-Stadion TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim Deutschland
Sportplatz Hoisdorf TuS Hoisdorf Hoisdorf Deutschland
Sportplatz an der Waldstraße VfR Horst Horst Deutschland
Audi-Sportpark FC Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt Deutschland
Ernst-Abbe-Sportfeld FC Carl Zeiss Jena Jena Deutschland
Fritz-Walter Stadion 1.FC Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern Deutschland
Sportplatz Kandelin SV Kandelin Kandelin Deutschland
Sportplatz Karlsburg SG Karlsburg/Züssow Karlsburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Karlshagen FSV Karlshagen Karlshagen Deutschland
Wildparkstadion Karlsruher SC Karlsruhe Deutschland
Auestadion KSV Hessen Kassel Kassel Deutschland
Sportplatz Katzow SV Katzow 49 Katzow Deutschland
Dorfplatz FSV Kemnitz Kemnitz Deutschland
Holstein-Stadion Holstein Kiel Kiel Deutschland
Jürgen Lüthje Arena TSV Schilksee Kiel Deutschland
Sinalco Arena Holstein Kiel U 19 Kiel Deutschland
Sportplatz Radsredder SVE Comet Kiel Kiel Deutschland
Sportplatz Kirchdorf SV Traktor Kirchdorf Kirchdorf Deutschland
Stadion Oberwerth TuS Koblenz Koblenz Deutschland
Franz-Kremer-Stadion 1.FC Köln II Köln Deutschland
Müngersdorfer Stadion 1.FC Köln Köln Deutschland
Südstadion SC Fortuna Köln Köln Deutschland
Sportplatz Koserow SV Empor Koserow Koserow Deutschland
Stadion Am Jörnberg FSV Krakow am See Krakow am See Deutschland
Sportplatz Krien SV Blau-Weiß 49 Krien Krien Deutschland
Sportplatz Kröslin SV Kröslin 1950 Kröslin Deutschland
Sportplatz Ost FSV Kühlungsborn Kühlungsborn Deutschland
Waldsportplatz West FSV Kühlungsborn Kühlungsborn Deutschland
Otto Glatz Sportanlage RSV Landkirchen Landkirchen Deutschland
Sportplatz Glüsinger Weg 2 Lauenburger SV Lauenburg Deutschland
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark FC Sachsen Leipzig Leipzig Deutschland
Bruno-Plache-Stadion 1.FC Lok Leipzig Leipzig Deutschland
Zentralstadion früher FC Sachsen Leipzig Leipzig Deutschland
Kurtekotten Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 Leverkusen Deutschland
Ulrich-Haberland-Stadion Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen Deutschland
Ulrich-Haberland-Stadion(Jugendstadion) Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 Leverkusen Deutschland
Sportplatz Loitz SV Loitzer Eintracht Loitz Deutschland
Stadion am Lotter Kreuz Sportfreunde Lotte Lotte Deutschland
Waldstadion SV Sturmvogel Lubmin Lubmin Deutschland
BZA Schönböcken Platz 1 FC Dornbreite Lübeck Lübeck Deutschland
Sportplatz Rugwisch TSV Travemünde Lübeck Deutschland
Stadion an der Lohmühle VfB Lübeck Lübeck Deutschland
Werner-Seelenbinder-Stadion FSV 63 Luckenwalde Luckenwalde Deutschland
Stadion Ludwigslust Eintracht Ludwigslust Ludwigslust Deutschland
Siegfried Körner Stadion SV Eintracht Lüneburg Lüneburg Deutschland
Sportpark Uelzener Straße MTV Treubund Lüneburg Lüneburg Deutschland
Sportplatz an der Kacksenke ESV Lüneburg Lüneburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Sülzwiesen VfL Lüneburg Lüneburg Deutschland
Waldstadion TSV Lütjensee Lütjensee Deutschland
Guts-Muths-Stadion Platz 2 Magdeburger SV Börde Magdeburg Deutschland
Heinrich-Germer-Stadion Magdeburger SC Preussen Magdeburg Deutschland
MDCC-Arena 1.FC Magdeburg Magdeburg Deutschland
Coface Arena 1.FSV Mainz 05 Mainz Deutschland
Stadion am Bruchweg 1.FSV Mainz 05 II Mainz Deutschland
Waldsportplatz Malchower SV 90 Malchow Deutschland
Rhein-Neckar-Stadion VfR Mannheim Mannheim Deutschland
Stadion a. d. Gisselberger Straße VfB Marburg Marburg Deutschland
Herrman Hahn Platz SV Ilmenau Melbeck Deutschland
Emslandstadion SV Meppen 1912 Meppen Deutschland
Stadion Glaserkuppe ZFC Meuselwitz Meuselwitz Deutschland
Sportplatz Mirow FSV Mirow/Rechlin Mirow Deutschland
Borussia Park Borussia Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach Deutschland
Allianz Arena FC Bayern München  München Deutschland
BSA Georg-Zech-Allee FC Fasanerie Nord München München Deutschland
Olympiastadion früher TSV 1860 München München Deutschland
Sportanlage Johanneskirchner Straße SV Studentenstadt München München Deutschland
Stadion an der Grünwalder Straße FC Bayern München II München Deutschland
Preußenstadion SC Preußen 06 Münster Münster Deutschland
Sportplatz Müssen SV Müssen Müssen Deutschland
Jahnstadion 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04 Neubrandenburg Deutschland
Ligaplatz am Jahnstadion 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04 Neubrandenburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Neuenkirchen SV Fortuna 90 Neuenkirchen Neuenkirchen Deutschland
Waldstadion VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster Neukloster Deutschland
Grümmi Arena VfR Neumünster Neumünster Deutschland
Volksparkstadion MSV Neuruppin Neuruppin Deutschland
Stadion der Lederwerker SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe Neustadt-Glewe Deutschland
Parkstadion TSG Neustrelitz Neustrelitz Deutschland
Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion TSG Neustrelitz Neustrelitz Deutschland
Stadion am Wasserturm FV Engers 07 Neuwied Deutschland
collatz+schwartz Sportpark TuRa Harksheide Norderstedt Deutschland
Edmund Plambeck Stadion Hamburger SV II Norderstedt Deutschland
Paul-Hauenschild Sportplatz KR 2 Hamburger SV Norderstedt Deutschland
Paul-Hauenschild Sportplatz 10 Hamburger SV Norderstedt Deutschland
Stadion Glashütte Glashütter SV Norderstedt Deutschland
Waldstadion SV Friedrichsgabe Norderstedt Deutschland
Frankenstadion 1.FC Nürnberg Nürnberg Deutschland
Stadion Niederrhein Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Oberhausen Deutschland
Stadion Vinnenweg FC Oberneuland Oberneuland Deutschland
Stadion am Bieberer Berg Kickers Offenbach Offenbach Deutschland
Stadion am Marschweg VfB Oldenburg Oldenburg Deutschland
Stadion an der Bremer Brücke VfL Osnabrück Osnabrück Deutschland
Sportzentrum Meesen (KR) Oststeinbeker SV Oststeinbek Deutschland
Energie-Team Arena SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn Deutschland
Sportplatz Gartenweg MSV Pampow Pampow Deutschland
Stadion am See Parchimer FC Parchim Deutschland
Walter-Siebert-Stadion SV Pommern Pasewalk Pasewalk Deutschland
Waldstadion SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen Pattensen Deutschland
Stadion 1 VfL Pinneberg Pinneberg Deutschland
Schiffsthal Stadion TSV Plön Plön Deutschland
Waldstadion SV Blau Weiß Polz Polz Deutschland
Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion SV Babelsberg 03 Potsdam Deutschland
Lok Platz an der Glienicker Brücke ESV Lokomotive Potsdam Potsdam Deutschland
Dinnebier-Arena Pritzwalker FHV 03 Pritzwalk Deutschland
Sportplatz Radeburg TSV 1862 Radeburg Radeburg Deutschland
Stadion Vogelgesang FSV Optik Rathenow Rathenow Deutschland
Stadion Ratingen Ratinger Spvg Germania 04/19 Ratingen Deutschland
Sportplatz Riemannstraße 3 Ratzeburger SV Ratzeburg Deutschland
Continental Arena SSV Jahn Regensburg Regensburg Deutschland
Städtisches Jahnstadion SSV Jahn Regensburg Regensburg Deutschland
Werner-Seelenbinder-Sportstätte Rehnaer SV Rehna Deutschland
Hans-Heinrich Hackmack Stadion FC Voran Ohe 1949 Reinbek Deutschland
Paul Luckow Stadion TSV Reinbek Reinbek Deutschland
Stadion an der Kreuzeiche SSV Reutlingen Reutlingen Deutschland
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz SG Empor Richtenberg Richtenberg Deutschland
Sportplatz im Schloßpark SG Roggendorf 96 Roggendorf Deutschland
ESV Lok Platz ESV Lok Rostock Rostock Deutschland
ESV Lok Platz 2 ESV Lok Rostock Rostock Deutschland
Hafen-Platz Damerower Weg SV Hafen Rostock 61 Rostock Deutschland
Leichtathletikstadion FC Hansa Rostock U17 Rostock Deutschland
Ostseestadion FC Hansa Rostock Rostock Deutschland
RFC-Stadion Damerower Weg Rostocker FC Rostock Deutschland
Volksstadion FC Hansa Rostock II Rostock Deutschland
Ludwigsparkstadion 1.FC Saarbrücken Saarbrücken Deutschland
Elgora-Stadion TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen Sachsenhausen Deutschland
Schloßsee-Stadion FC Rot-Weiss Salem Salem Deutschland
Hardtwald-Stadion SV Sandhausen Sandhausen Deutschland
Stadion Achter de Weiden SpVgg BW 96 Schenefeld Schenefeld Deutschland
Jahnstadion FC Schönberg 95 Schönberg Deutschland
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz SV Germania 90 Schöneiche Schöneiche Deutschland
Sportanlage Schützenallee SC Schwarzenbek Schwarzenbek Deutschland
Willy-Sachs-Stadion 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 Schweinfurt Deutschland
Sportpark Lankow KR FC Mecklenburg Schwerin Schwerin Deutschland
Sportplatz Neumühle Neumühler SV Schwerin Deutschland
Sportplatz Paulshöhe SG Dynamo Schwerin Schwerin Deutschland
Stadion Lambrechtsgrund FC Mecklenburg Schwerin Schwerin Deutschland
Stadion Ketscher Landstraße SV 98 Schwetzingen Schwetzingen Deutschland
Leimbachstadion Sportfreunde Siegen Siegen Deutschland
Sportanlage Lamprechtshagen Sievershäger SV Sievershagen Deutschland
Sportplatz Fliegenberg SG Elbdeich Stelle Deutschland
Jahnsportstätte FC Pommern Stralsund II Stralsund Deutschland
Stadion der Freundschaft FC Pommern Stralsund Stralsund Deutschland
Stadion Strasburg FC Einheit Strasburg Strasburg Deutschland
Energie Arena FC Strausberg Strausberg Deutschland
Neckarstadion VfB Stuttgart Stuttgart Deutschland
Robert-Schlienz-Stadion VfB Stuttgart U19 Stuttgart Deutschland
Waldau Stadion VfB Stuttgart II Stuttgart Deutschland
Auenstadion 1.Suhler SV 06 Suhl Deutschland
Stadion am Wäldchen FSV Saxonia Tangermünde Tangermünde Deutschland
Recknitzstadion TSV Einheit Tessin Tessin Deutschland
Sportanlage SG RW Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim Thalheim Deutschland
Ludwig-Hagemann-Stadion NTSV Strand 08 Timmendorfer Strand Deutschland
Gießerei-Arena Torgelower SV Greif Torgelow Deutschland
Gießerei Arena Nebenplatz (KR) Torgelower SV Greif II Torgelow Deutschland
Sportplatz Tornesch FC Union Tornesch Tornesch Deutschland
Torneum Fußballpark–Platz 2 FC Union Tornesch Tornesch Deutschland
Sportplatz Tremsbüttel VfL Tremsbüttel Tremsbüttel Deutschland
Sportstätte Günter Sitte SV Rot-Weiss Trinwillershagen Trinwillershagen Deutschland
Trittau-Arena TSV Trittau 1899 Trittau Deutschland
Sportplatz Tutow SV Blau-Weiß Tutow Tutow Deutschland
Sportplatz Rosenmühler Weg FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde     Ueckermünde Deutschland
Waldstadion FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde Ueckermünde Deutschland
Sportpark am Königsberg SV Teutonia Uelzen Uelzen Deutschland
Rosenstadion TSV Uetersen Uetersen Deutschland
Donaustadion SSV Ulm Ulm Deutschland
Stadion am Sportpark SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching Deutschland
HDS-Arena RSV Waltersdorf 09 Waltersdorf Deutschland
Sportplatz an der Mühlenstraße SG Union Klosterfelde Wandlitz Deutschland
Müritzstadion SV Waren 09 Waren Deutschland
Lohrheidestadion SG Wattenscheid 09 U19 Wattenscheid Deutschland
Elbe-Stadion Wedeler TSV Wedel Deutschland
Stadion Schwedenschanze VSG Weitenhagen Weitenhagen Deutschland
Sportplatz Wendisch Evern SV Wendisch Evern Wendisch Evern Deutschland
Sportplatz Wentorf 2 SC Wentorf Wentorf Deutschland
Sportplatz Werben Rot-Weiß Werben Werben Deutschland
Sportplatz Kohlgarten Germania Wernigerode Wernigerode Deutschland
BRITA Arena SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wiesbaden Deutschland
Jade-Stadion SV Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven Deutschland
Sportplatz Wilsickow SV Traktor Wilsickow Wilsickow Deutschland
Jahnplatz TSV Winsen/​Luhe Winsen/​Luhe Deutschland
Kurt-Bürger Stadion FC Anker Wismar Wismar Deutschland
Ernst-Thälmann-Stadion FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese Wittenberge Deutschland
Stadion des Friedens FK Hansa Wittstock Wittstock Deutschland
AOK Stadion VfL Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg Deutschland
VfL Stadion am Elsterweg VfL Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg Deutschland
Volkswagen-Arena VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg Deutschland
Peenestadion FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast Wolgast Deutschland
Sportplatz Wolgast(KR) FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast Wolgast Deutschland
Sportplatz Wustrow TSV Wustrow Wustrow Deutschland
Stadion am Dallenberg FC Würzburger Kickers Würzburg Deutschland
Sportplatz Miersdorf SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen Zeuthen Deutschland
Sportplatz Zinnowitz SV Eintracht Zinnowitz Zinnowitz Deutschland
Herbert Flader Sportstätte SG Karlsburg/Züssow Züssow Deutschland
Stadion Zwickau FSV Zwickau Zwickau Deutschland

Rest


Stadion Mannschaft Ort Land
Stade Constant Vanden Stock RSC Anderlecht Anderlecht Belgien
Kehrweg Stadion AS Eupen Eupen Belgien
Cristal Arena KRC Genk Genk Belgien
Jules Ottenstadion            KAA Gent Gent                    Belgien              
Stade Maurice Dufrasne Standard Lüttich                        Lüttich Belgien
Staaien St. Truiden Sint-Truiden Belgien
t´Kuipje KVC Westerlo Westerlo Belgien
Gradski Stadion PFK Nesebar Nesebar Bulgarien
Shanghai Stadium Shanghai Dongya F.C. Shanghai China
Aakirkeby Stadion Aakirkeby IF Aakirkeby Dänemark
Nordjyske Arena Aalborg BK Aalborg Dänemark
NRGI Park Århus G.F Arhus Dänemark
Brøndby Stadion Brøndby IF Brøndby Dänemark
Blue Water Arena Esbjerg f.B. Esbjerg Dänemark
Monjasa Park FC Fredericia Fredericia Dänemark
Grenå Stadion FC Djursland Grenå Dänemark
Haderslev Fodboldstadion SønderjyskE HaderslevDänemark
MCH Arena FC Midtjylland Herning Dänemark
CASA Arena AC Horsens Horsens Dänemark
Kæmpernes Arena Hvidovre IF Hvidovre Dänemark
Parken FC Kopenhagen Kopenhagen Dänemark
Valby Idrætspark BK Frem 1886 Kopenhagen Dänemark
Middelfart Stadion Middelfart GBK Middelfart Dänemark
Farum Park FC Nordsjǽlland Nordsjǽlland Dänemark
Scandic Live Arena Lolland-Falster Alliancen Nykøbing Dänemark
Odense Stadion Odense BK Odense Dänemark
AutoC Park Randers FC Randers Dänemark
Rønne Sydstadion Knudsker IF Rønne Dänemark
Mascot Park Silkeborg IF Silkeborg Dänemark
Macron Stadium Bolton Wanderers Bolton England
Villa-Park Aston Villa Birmingham England
Elland Road Leeds United Leeds England
Boleyn Ground West Ham United London England
Craven Cottage Fulham FC London England
Loftus Road Stadium Queens Park Rangers FC London England
Stamford Bridge Chelsea London London England
The Den Millwall FC London England
Underhill Stadium Barnet FC London England
White Hart Lane Tottenham Hotspur London England
City of Manchester Stadium Manchester City Manchester England
Britannia Stadium Stoke City FC Stoke-on-Trent England
DW Stadium Wigan Athletic Wigan England
A. Le Coq Arena Tallinna FC Flora Tallinn Estland
Sportland Arena Tallinna FC Infonet Tallinn Estland
Fair Pay Areena IF Gnistan Helsinki Finnland
Brahen kenttä IFK Helsingfors Helsinki Finnland
Lahden Stadion FC Lahti Lahti Finnland
Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz Metz Frankreich
Stade Auguste-Delaune II Stade de Reims Reims Frankreich
Stade de la Meinau Racing Club de Strasbourg Strasbourg Frankreich
Boris Paichadze Stadion Dinamo Tiflis Tiflis Georgien
Victoria Stadium St.Josephs FC Gibraltar Gibraltar
Kaftanzoglio Stadio Iraklis Thessaloniki Thessaloniki Griechenland
Stadion Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis Aris Saloniki Thessaloníki Griechenland
Richmond Park Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC Dublin Irland
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris UC Sampdoria Genua Genua Italien
Stadio Alberto Picco Spezia Calcio La Spezia Italien
San Siro Inter Mailand Mailand Italien
Stadio Romeo Anconetani AC Pisa Pisa Italien
Stadio Buon Riposo ASD Seravezza Calcio Seravezza Italien
Monte Dante Vigevano Calcio Vigevano Italien
BC Place Stadium Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Kanada
Stadion Hrvatski vitezovi NK Dugopolje Dugopolje Kroatien
Stadion Poljud Hajduk Split Split Kroatien
Stadion Maksimir Lokomotiva Zagreb Zagreb Kroatien
Skonto Stadion Skonto Riga FC Riga Lettland
Rheinpark Stadion FC Vaduz Vaduz Lichtenstein
Žalgirio stadionas FK REO Vilnius Vilnius Litauen
Stade Alphonse Theis FC Swift Hesperange Hesperange Luxemburg
MFA Centenary Stadium Sengleaa Athletic FC Attard Malta
Ta´Qali National Stadium Nationalstadion Attard Malta
Luxol Stadium Luxol SC Pembroke Malta
Sirens Stadium Sirens FC St.Paul Bay Malta
Estadio Cancun 86 CD Pioneros de Cancun Cancun Mexiko
Stadion Trešnjica FK Zeta Golubovci Golubovci Montenegro
Polman Stadion SC Heracles Almelo Almelo Niederlande
Yanmar Stadion Almere City FC Almere Niederlande
Amsterdam ArenA Ajax Amsterdam Amsterdam Niederlande
Sportpark De Toekomst Ajax Amsterdam U19 Amsterdam Niederlande
Sportpark Goed Genoeg Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdam Niederlande
De Vliert FC Den Bosch Den Bosch Niederlande
Kyocera Stadion ADO Den Haag Den Haag Niederlande
Sportpark In De Bandert EVV Echt Echt Niederlande
Sportpark Inschoten FC Ede Ede Niederlande
Jan Louwers Stadion FC Eindhoven Eindhoven Niederlande
Philips Stadion PSV Eindhoven Eindhoven Niederlande
Jens Vesting Stadion FC Emmen Emmen Niederlande
De Grolsch Veste FC Twente Enschede Enschede Niederlande
Euroborg FC Groningen Groningen Niederlande
Sportpark Coendersborg Oranje Nassau Groningen Niederlande
Stadion Esserberg Be Quick 1887 Haren Niederlande
Abe Lenstra Stadion SC Heerenveen Heerenveen Niederlande
Parkstad Limburg Stadion Roda Kerkrade Kerkrade Niederlande
Cambuurstadion SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Leeuwarden Niederlande
De Geusselt MVV Maastricht Maastricht Niederlande
Sportpark Marsana SV Meerssen Meerssen Niederlande
Goffertstadion NEC Nijmegen Nijmegen Niederlande
Stadion De Kuip Feyenoord Rotterdam Rotterdam Niederlande
Zuidersportpark ONS Sneek Sneek Niederlande
Trendwork Arena Fortuna Sittard Sittard Niederlande
Koning Willem II Stadion Wilhelm II Tilburg Tilburg Niederlande
Stadion De Koel VVV Venlo Venlo Niederlande
IJsseldeltastadion FC Zwolle Zwolle Niederlande
The Oval Glentoran FC Belfast Nordirland
Ullevål Stadion Vålerenga Oslo Oslo Norwegen
Strømmen Stadion Strømmen IF Strommen Norwegen
Lindenstadion SK Hippach Hippach Österreich
Red Bull-Arena Red Bull Salzburg Salzburg Österreich
Ernst-Happel-Stadion SK Rapid Wien Wien Österreich
Franz-Horr-Stadion FK Austria Wien Wien Österreich
Stadion Hohe Warte First Vienna FC 1894 Wien Österreich
Widzew-Stadion Widzew Łódź Lodz Polen
Stadion Miejski Lech Poznan Posen Polen
Florian-Krygier-Stadion Pogoń Szczecin Szczecin Polen
Stadion Arkonii KS Arkonia Szczecin Szczecin Polen
Stadion Miejski Flota Świnoujście Świnoujście Polen
Stadion Narodowy Nationalstadion Warschau Polen
Stadion Miejski LKS Vineta Wolin Wolin Polen
Estádio Cidade de Barcelos Gil Vicente FC Barcelos Portugal
Campo Engenheiro Carlos Salema Oriental Lisboa Lissabon Portugal
Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube Rio Ave Vila do Conde Portugal
Celtic Park Celtic Glasgow Glasgow Schottland
Firhill Stadium Partick Thistle FC Glasgow Schottland
Easter Road Stadium Hibernian Edinburgh Edinburgh Schottland
Strömvallen Gefle IF Gävle Schweden
Swedbank Stadion Malmö FF Malmö Schweden
Friends Arena AIK Solna Solna Schweden
Enskede IP Enskede IK Stockholm Schweden
Tele2Arena Hammarby IF / Djurgardens IF Stockholm Schweden
Vångavallen Trelleborg FF Trelleborg Schweden
Studenternas IP IK Sirius Uppsala Schweden
Brügglifeld Stadion FC Aarau Aarau Schweiz
Stadion Breite FC Schaffhausen Schaffhausen Schweiz
Stadion Careva Ćuprija BASK Beograd Belgrad Serbien
Stadion Kralj Petar Prvi Rad Beograd Belgrad Serbien
Stadion Partizana Partizan Belgrad Belgrad Serbien
Vozdovac Stadion FK Vozdovac Belgrad Serbien
Štadión Pasienky Š.K. Slovan Bratislava Bratislava Slowakei
Stadion Rapid Ružinov F.C. Petržalka Bratislava Slowakei
Futbalový štadión MFK Ružomberok M.F.K. Ružomberok B Ružomberok Slowakei
Národné tréningové centrum SFZ ŠK SFM Senec Senec Slowakei
Štadión Pod Dubňom M.Š.K. Žilina Žilina Slowakei
Camp Nou FC Barcelona Barcelona Spanien
Estadio Vicente Carreño Alonso CD Corralejo Corralejo Spanien
Estadio Nuevo Colombino Recreativo Huelva Huelva Spanien
Estadi Municipal La Pobla de Mafumet CF La Pobla de Mafumet La Pobla de Mafumet Spanien
Estadio La Rosaleda FC Malaga Malaga Spanien
Pinatar Arena FC Pinatar Murcia Spanien
Stadion Karlovy Vary-Dvory 1. FC Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary Tschechien
Fotbalovy stadion Josefa Masopusta FK Banik Most Most Tschechien
Andruv Stadion SK Sigma Olomouc Ölmütz Tschechien
Stadion Letná Sparta Praha Prag Tschechien
Stadion Juliska FK Dukla Praha Prag Tschechien
Stadion Na Pecich FK Admira Praha Prag Tschechien
Stadion na Plynárně F.K. Loko Vltavín Prag Tschechien
Stadion Přátelství Slavia Praha II Prag Tschechien
Stadion SK Motorlet SK Motorlet Praha Prag Tschechien
Stadion Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad Prag Tschechien
Stadion Viktoria FK Viktoria Zizkov Prag Tschechien
Stadion Eden Slavia Praha Prag Tschechien
Stadion Na Litavce FK Pribram Pribram Tschechien
Stadion FK Banik Banik Sokolov Sokolov Tschechien
Stadion Na Stinadlech FK Teplice Teplice Tschechien
Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist F.K. Metalist Kharkiv Charkiw Ukraine
Donbass Arena FC Shakhtar Donetsk Donezk Ukraine
NSK Olimpijskyj FC Dynamo Kyiv Kiew Ukraine
Albert Flórián Stadion Ferencváros Budapest II Budapest Ungarn
Bozsik Stadion Honvéd Budapest Budapest Ungarn
Szusza Ferenc Stadion Újpest Budapest II Budapest Ungarn
Elvin Drake Stadium UCLA Bruins Los Angeles USA
Stubhub Center LA Galaxy Los Angeles USA
kics International Soccer Complex FC Tampa Bay Tampa USA
Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City FC Cardiff Wales